COLD-CROSS Tablets

COLD-CROSS Tablets

Description

Paracetamol 325mg,  Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg,  Caffeine 30mg, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg

Tags

Tablets

Packing

10*10

Share Product

COLD-CROSS Tablets COLD-CROSS Tablets COLD-CROSS Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference