COLD-CROSS Syrup

COLD-CROSS Syrup

Description

Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Caffeine 30mg,  Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg

Tags

Syrup

Packing

60ml

Share Product

COLD-CROSS Syrup COLD-CROSS Syrup COLD-CROSS Syrup

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference