Description
Paracetamol 325mg, Cetirizine 5mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25mg
Tags
Allergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
TRUWOMENS Syrup
VITNAV 100ml Syr ...
CEFDEX-200 Tablet ...
MEFNAV-D Tablets
FENAV 200ml Suspe ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference