NETOCOLD PLUS Suspension

NETOCOLD PLUS Suspension

Description

Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Chlorpheniramine 2mg

Tags

Pediatric Range

Packing

60 ml

Share Product

NETOCOLD PLUS Suspension NETOCOLD PLUS Suspension NETOCOLD PLUS Suspension

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference