Description
Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylepherine HCl 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenhydramine 25mg
Tags
Anti Allergy
Cough and Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
SHE-MIK SYRUP
UDIMIK 150 TABLET ...
MIKPODOX - 200 TA ...
Ketomik-DT Tablet ...
MIKAZI - 250 TABL ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference