Description
MEFENAMIC ACID 100 MG, PARACETAMOL 250 MG (EACH 5ML CONTAINS) DOUBLE STRENGTH
Tags
Syrup
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
MEDCY-M Syrup
MEDFEXO-M Tablets ...
SCABIRIN Soap
DAKLOFEN-SP Table ...
MOXYMED-D Eye Dro ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference