Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine 2.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
COXILOC-TH Tablet ...
MEDLOPIN-AT Table ...
LOXIMED-MZ Suspen ...
MEPHYLLIN-100 Cap ...
NUROLOC-1500 Inje ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference