Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Chlorpheniramine 2mg syrup (ANTICOLD WITH DOUBLE STRENGTH)
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
TUSVOX Softgel Ca ...
CEFOVOLK-200 DT T ...
NANDIVOLK-50 Inje ...
FENVOLK-MR Tablet ...
VYOCAM Injection
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference