Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg
Tags
Syrup
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Advopin 2.5 Table ...
Uzilev 500 Tablet ...
VITTREAT Syrup
ZIZUL-1.5 Injecti ...
Macito 250 Suspen ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference