Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2mg, Phenylephrine HCL 2mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ACEMEXA-SPAS TABL ...
HEXALIV-DS Syrup
CAPFLOXZOLE- TABL ...
MEXA-LYZER Syrup
LIVZYMX SYRUP
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference