Description
paracetamol 250mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2mg, Phenylephrine hcl 5mg
Tags
Pharmaceutical Suspension
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
GASTRO-M Suspensi ...
HARDIYA-CURE CAPS ...
CYPROZIN Drop
LIV GASTRO Syrup
FENAC-D Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference