Description
Paracetamol 250 mg , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg , Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg
Tags
Cough Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Rifajet-Plus Tabl ...
Furoguard-100 Tab ...
Dicrof-SP Tablets ...
Podpill-O Tablets ...
Nimryt-Cold Table ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference