Description
Each Uncoated Tablet Contains : Nimesulide 100 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg
Tags
Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
KARK COUGH Syrup
KARK HAND Sanitiz ...
KARK VIT Syrup
KARK SPAS Drops
Caloryx-B12 Syrup ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference