Description
Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30 mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
Tags
Cold Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
OZEPRA-40 Tablets ...
KENZOX-B Cream
KAROXIL-CV LB 625 ...
ACTIVIBE Facewash ...
VITOXYRYL-OD Tabl ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference