Description
Paracetamol 125 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Chlorpheniamine Maleate 0.5 mg, Sodium Citrate 60 mg , Menthol 1 mg Syrup
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
GEBRO-LS Syrup
JESCOLD-Oral Drop ...
PYZOLE-40 Tablets ...
Glowjes Baby Mess ...
JESDERM-K Cream
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference