Description
Paracetamol 125 mg, Chlorpheniamine 1 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5 mg Drops
Tags
Pediatric Product
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
JEFEX-200 LB Tabl ...
REFIBE-DSR Capsul ...
JESTRAZOLE-200 Ca ...
JESCLAV - DUO Dry ...
JESLIV-300 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference