Description
Paracetamol 250 mg ,Phenylephrine 5 mg,Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg / 5 ml Suspension(Double Strength)
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Zentomol MF Plus ...
Zentodase Injecti ...
IVAHIST-8 Tablets ...
IVADOX-Kid Tablet ...
Ivafix-200 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference