Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg, Caffein 30 mg
Tags
Pharmaceutical Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
IVATIL Dry Syrup
Nazotos Drops
LDAZOLE-IVR SUSPE ...
Fixinova-200 Tabl ...
ROGOZ-NY Cream
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference