Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine 2 mg (Each 5 ml)
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Zentocuf-DX Syrup ...
CALIVAS Tablets
Enrich 9G syrup S ...
Lycion Syrup
VORIWIN Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference