KOLDLOC-PLUS Tablets

KOLDLOC-PLUS Tablets

Description

Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg, Caffeine 30mg Tablets

Tags

Cold Cough

Packing

10x1x10

Share Product

KOLDLOC-PLUS Tablets KOLDLOC-PLUS Tablets KOLDLOC-PLUS Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference