Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 25mg, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
SINCOREX Syrup
SINSPAS-M Tablets ...
SINSPAS-P DS Susp ...
DROTISIN-M Tablet ...
SINRIDE-VM2 Table ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference