Description
Paracetamol 650 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg, Caffeine 25 mg, Phenylepherine Hcl 5 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ONDISCOT Drops
SCOTCIS-O Suspens ...
MULTIHIGH-L Syrup ...
STIVDOX-CV Tablet ...
IMMUSIN Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference