Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine 2 mg, Dextromethorphan 5mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
STIVCUF-M Junior ...
OSTESIN- D3 Nano ...
DSIN Gel
SCOTZEST-300 Tabl ...
SCOTLIV-DS Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference