Description
Aceclofenac 100 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg, Cetirizine 10mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 25mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
MICAHIGH-500 Inje ...
STIVREB-DSR Capsu ...
WELLGAS-DSR Capsu ...
STIVREB-LSR Capsu ...
OMESTIV-20 Capsul ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference