Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate (CPM) 2 mg, Sodium Citrate 60 mg, Menthol 1 mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
KOVIDERM-PLUS CRE ...
MUMSPAS-DM TABLET ...
GYNECO TONIC
KANCOLD SUSPENSIO ...
SHIVIXIM-OF TABLE ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference