Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5mg
Tags
Pharmaceutical Syrup
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
LEAFY-OZ Suspensi ...
FuelVit-C Tablets ...
OHUK-200 Tablets
HUKRAB-LS Capsule ...
APOZYMES Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference