Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine 2 mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Greycold-Plus Tab ...
Greycuf-M Syrup
Cyprogrey-200 Syr ...
Greycuf-DX Tablet ...
Azifawn-500 Table ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference