Description
Phenylephrine HCL 5mg , Paracetamol 125mg , Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
Tags
Cough Syrup
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
MEGACON-O SUSPENS ...
MOLSIS ORAL DROPS ...
GASTOSIS SYRUP
ALNOS-CVL 625 TAB ...
TYCID‐DSR CAPSULE ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference