CUFMOL-PLUS Syrup

CUFMOL-PLUS Syrup

Description

Phenylephrine 5 mg, Paracetamol 125mg,  Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 Mg (SUSPENSION)

Tags

Suspension

Packing

60ml

Share Product

CUFMOL-PLUS Syrup CUFMOL-PLUS Syrup CUFMOL-PLUS Syrup

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference