Description
EACH 5 ML CONTAINS: PARACETAMOL 125 MG, PHENYLEPHERINE 2.5 MG, CHLOROPHENYLEPHERIN MALEATE 2 GM
Tags
Syrup
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
NUTIVA-C Tablets
AUTZYME Syurp
FRESCO Syrup
NERF-NT Tablets
AUTIRA-100 Capsul ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference