Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine maleate Hydrochloride 2.5mg, Chlorphnenetamine maleate 1mg, Sodium Citrate 60 mg / 5 ml
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Varjashakti Capsu ...
Franklor-CS Syrup ...
Asmasule-Plus Tab ...
Procep-50 With Wa ...
Jasmine Hair Oil ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference