Description
Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Acef-100 with wat ...
Trinil-2 Tablets
Dermis-RF Cream
Otox-200 Tablets
Sporolin Dry Syru ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference