Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate (CPM) 2 mg
Tags
Pediatric Product
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
URSOSAFE-Tablets
MULTIALL-L Syrups ...
FABASHWA-GOLD PLU ...
FABFLOX-OZ Tablet ...
FABCET-650 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference