Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrin 5mg, Chlorphenamine 0.5mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg, Menthol 1mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
BRAINTREE Capsule ...
MONTUS-L Syrup
CEFZET-T 1.125 In ...
SONAGEST-200 Soft ...
NACFLAM-S Tablets ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference