Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Suspension (monocartoon packing)
Tags
Pediatric Products
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
NAZOWELL PLUS Tab ...
AZINIP-100 Suspen ...
KOSPLEX-L 200ml S ...
NIMKIND COLD Tabl ...
RINLOX-500 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference