Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Levocetirizine HCL 5 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Rosustair-10 Tabl ...
Tada-4X Oil
Acemed-P Tablets
Panpari-DSR Capsu ...
Volyarv-D Gel
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference