Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Cadivita-DF (Suga ...
Pure-Gut Capsules ...
Nugesia (Silver) ...
Lyco-HD Softgel C ...
Hazmain Disgestiv ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference