Description
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Paracetamol 125 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg / 5ml
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Aceson-P Tablets
MEDOSTONE Syrup
RABIRIV-20 Tablet ...
PODORIV-CV Tablet ...
MEDOGAIN Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference