NASYCOLD-PLUS Suspension

NASYCOLD-PLUS Suspension

Description

Paracetamol 250mg , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg , Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Suspension per 5ml

Tags

Pediatric Products

Packing

60ml

Share Product

NASYCOLD-PLUS Suspension NASYCOLD-PLUS Suspension NASYCOLD-PLUS Suspension

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference