Description
Anti Cold C.P.Maleate 2mg, Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrin HCl 5mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Vildet-100 Tablet ...
Pentadel-40 Table ...
Realvit Tablets
Cepodel-O Tablets ...
Delspa Oral Drops ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference