30 Products
in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula
ATFROST Tablets
- PARACETAMOL 500MG
- PHENYLEPHERINE HCI 5MG
- CAFFEINE 30MG
- DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCI 25MG TABLETS
ATFROST PLUS Tablets
- Aceclofenac 100mg
- Paracetamol 325mg
- Cetirizine hydrochloride 10mg
- Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg
TNELEVO-5 Tablets
- LEVOCETIRIZINE DIHYDROCHORIDE 5MG TABLETS
LXOLVO-AM Tablets
- Levocetirizine Hydrochloride 5mg
- Ambroxol Hydrochlride 60mg (Sr)
- Montelukast (ALU-ALU)
CHEMCIT-10 TABLETS
- CETIRIZINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10MG TAB (BLISTER)
CHEMELIS-5 TABLETS
- LEVOCETIRIZINE DIHYDROCHORIDE 5MG TAB (ALUALU)
NT-FROST-P Plus TABLETS
- ACECLOFENAC 100MG
- PARACETAMOL 325MG
- CETIRIZINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10MG
- PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG
Amoliv-10 Tablets
- Levocetirizine 10mg
CYEFROST TABLETS
- PARACETAMOL 500 MG
- PHENYLEPHERINE HCI 5MG
- CAFFEINE 30 MG
- DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCI 25 MG TAB (BLISTER)
LIFCOLD-P Tablets
- Aceclofenac 100mg
- Paracetamol 325mg
- cetirizine hydrochloride 10mg
- Phenylepherine HCI 5mg
AMOLIV-5 Tablets
- Levocetirizine Dihydrochoride 5mg Tablets
AMOLIV-10 Tablets
- Levocetirizine Dihydrochoride 10mg Tablets
HOZCUF-B Syrups (60ml)
- Each 5 ml Contains: Ambroxol Hydrochloride 15mg
- Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg
- Guaiphenesin 50mg
- Menthol 1.5mgSyrup(LabelPacking)
NT-FROST-P TABLETS
- PARACETAMOL 325MG
- CETIRIZINE HYDROCHLORIDE 10MG
- PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG
- CAFFEINE (ANHYDROUS) 25MG TAB (BLISTER)
LESCOFF-D TABLETS
- DEXTROMETHORPHAN 10MG
- PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG
- CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG
LYICITRA-10 Tablets
- Cetirizine hydrochloride 10mg
LXOFROST Tablets
- PARACETAMOL 325MG
- PHENYLEPHERINE HCI 5MG
- CAFFEINE 30MG
- DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCI 25MG
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference