Description
Paracetamol 500mg , phenylepherine Hcl 5mg, caffeine 30mg, diphenhydramine Hcl 25mg
Tags
Cough Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
FLUMOL TABLETS
LYTER Syrup
APILIV SYRUP
ALLERCOF Syrup
CAPRINIM PLUS Sus ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference