Description
Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
AZROMI-200 Suspen ...
ORCAL-D3 Oral Dro ...
XIMEF-100 DT Tabl ...
PIXATIV Syrup
CASNEM Ointment
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference