Description
Each uncoated tablet contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 10mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
RERISE Capsules
CLOPERA Suspensio ...
Almep-40 Injectio ...
SULBIOTIC-375 Tab ...
TIDOM-O Suspensio ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference