Description
Each 5 ml contains : Cetirizine HCl 2.5mg, Phenylephrine HCl 2.5mg, Paracetamol 125mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
CIVIDO PRO Tablet ...
ALMEP-16 Tablets
Curatna Capsules
DENZY-50 Tablets
SUGESIC-COLD PLUS ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference