Description
Each uncoated tablet contains : Nimesulide 100mg, Paracetamol 325mg
Tags
Anti Inflammatory
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
CIVIDO PRO Tablet ...
ALF-P Tablets (B ...
DIFLAM-A Tablets
AZROMI-250 Tablet ...
SUGESIC Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference