Description
Each uncoated tablet contains : Aceclofenac IP 100mg, Paracetamol IP 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 10mg, Cetirizine Hydrochloride Ip 5mg, Caffeine Anhydrous IP 25mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
PANOMIN-Cold DS S ...
TIDOM-MPS Suspens ...
CARIKOSH Tablets
Urozec-500 Tablet ...
Ayudiaba Capsules ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference