Description
Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 2.5mg, Cetrizine.2.5mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
KEXEF-O-200 Table ...
MEEZ-15 Tablets
TOTAB-E-90 Tablet ...
TIMI-H Tablets
Eumo-CL 625 Table ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference