Description
Paracetamol 500 mg , Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg Tablet
Tags
Cough Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ITRAKIND-200 CAPS ...
BILATER-M TABLETS ...
OMEZER-D CAPSULES ...
OZONE SOAP
AXOCOLD-NP TABLET ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference