13 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

ALGI-M Tablets

- Levocetirizine

- Montelukast tablets

ALTRIZ-5 Tablets

- Levocetirizine 5 mg

ALTRIZ-A Tablets

- Levocetirizine 5 mg

- Ambroxol  60mg

FILFAST-180 Tablets

- Fexofenadine Hcl 180 mg

FILFAST-M Tablets

- Fexofenadine HCl 120 mg

- montlukast 10 mg

FLUTIK Tablets

- Paracetamol 125mg

- Phenylphrine hydrochloride 5mg

- chlopheniramine maleate 0.5mg

- Sodium citrate 60mg

CAFKIL Syrup

- Ambroxol Hydrochloride 15mg

- terbutaline sulphate 1.25mg

- guaiphenesin 50mg

- menthol2.5mg syrup

CAFKIL-D Syrup

- Each 5 ml Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10 mg

- Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg syrup

CAFKIL-LS Syrup

- each 5 ml contains Ambroxol Hydrochloride30 mg

- guaiphenesin 50mg

- levosalbutamol sulphate syrup

NEENO-P DT Tablets

- Nimesulide 100mg

- Paracetamol 325mg(Dispersible Pineapple flavour)

PHYTOKUFF Syrup

- COUGH SYRUP

ALTRIZ-M Syrup

- LEVOCETRIZINE

- MONTELUKAST SYP 60ml

SILLPLEX Oral Drops

- Cyprohetadine Hcl 2mg

- Tricholine Citrate 275mg

- WITH sorbitol solution 70 %/5ml